Notificadores

#

Nombre

Municipio

1 JUAN FRANCISCO DE LOS REYES GALVAN ABASOLO
2 HECTOR MANUEL AMARO HERNANDEZ ALDAMA
3 MARCO ANTONIO CASTILLO GARCIA ALDAMA
4 CLORINDA TORRES LOPEZ ALTAMIRA
5 DORA MARIA MARTINEZ CASTILLO ALTAMIRA
6 ELSA GPE CONTRERAS RAMOS ALTAMIRA
7 EMMA IBETH GONZALEZ PEREZ ALTAMIRA
8 FRANCISCO LOPEZ CUELLAR ALTAMIRA
9 JOSE DE JESUS MONTOYA FERRETIZ ALTAMIRA
10 MA. DE LOS ANGELES FERRETIZ MARTINEZ ALTAMIRA
11 MA ESTELA CASTILLO SOLIS ALTAMIRA
12 MARIA GPE AGUILAR DE LEON ALTAMIRA
13 REBECA ROSALES CASTILLO ALTAMIRA
14 ROBERTO CARLOS DEL ANGEL CASTILLO ALTAMIRA
15 SARA GALVAN GUEL ALTAMIRA
16 ESTEBAN TORRES RODRIGUEZ BURGOS
17 JULIA YESENIA GUTIERREZ DE LEON BURGOS
18 YAHAIRA MELENDEZ ZACARIAS GONZALEZ
19 ARMANDO YAMAMOTO GONZALEZ MADERO
20 BERTHA ELENA ZUÑIGA GONZALEZ MADERO
21 BLANCA AMALIA CORDOVA RAMIREZ MADERO
22 CARLOS ENRIQUE RENDON OTTINO MADERO
23 CLAUDIA MARTINEZ JUAREZ MADERO
24 FELIX MANUEL GARCIA VILLARREAL MADERO
25 FRANCISCA REGALADO HERNANDEZ MADERO
26 GLORIA GONZALEZ RUIZ MADERO
27 GRACIELA MIRANDA JUAREZ MADERO
28 GRACIELA PERFECTA DOMINGUEZ ZUMAYA MADERO
29 HIPOLITO RAVIZE ROMAN MADERO
30 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ MADERO
31 JOSE OMAR ORTIZ HERNANDEZ MADERO
32 LAURA ELENA VILLARREAL PEREDA MADERO
33 MA. GUADALUPE HERNANDEZ GOMEZ MADERO
34 MARIA DE LA LUZ GONZALEZ LOPEZ MADERO
35 MARIA DEL ROSARIO REYES ESTRELLO MADERO
36 MARIA ENCARNACION MARTIN VALDEZ MADERO
37 MARIA GRACIA SOLIS MAR MADERO
38 MARIEN AZUCENA SALAZAR MARTIN MADERO
39 MARINA DEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ MADERO
40 MARTHA EMILIA CRUZ GARCIA MADERO
41 MARTHA GRACIELA CHARLES VAZQUEZ MADERO
42 NICOLAS LIMA SANCHEZ MADERO
43 ROSA MARIA LOPEZ MADERO
44 ROSA ROSALES MEJIA MADERO
45 VICTOR MANUEL REYES ESTRELLO MADERO
46 ANTONIO CASTILLO CERVANTES MANTE
47 FRANCO ALBERTO ESCATEL ENRIQUEZ MANTE
48 HECTOR MIGUEL VARGAS AGUILAR MANTE
49 J. JUAN ANTONIO VAZQUEZ PADRON MANTE
50 RAMONA CASTILLO NIETO MANTE
51 ADALBERTO SOLORIO COSTILLA MATAMOROS
52 ANA LAURA HALABE GARCIA MATAMOROS
53 BLANCA ESTHELA MENDOZA SANCHEZ MATAMOROS
54 EDITH RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR MATAMOROS
55 EULOGIO CERDA GARCIA MATAMOROS
56 GERARDO RODRIGUEZ MATAMOROS
57 GILBERTO GARCIA TOVAR MATAMOROS
58 GUILLERMO JAIMES CORTES MATAMOROS
59 JULIAN GARZA TREVIÑO MATAMOROS
60 JULIO ROCHA SILVA MATAMOROS
61 MA. DE LA LUZ ESPITIA VARGAS MATAMOROS
62 MARCO ANTONIO GIROIR MONSIVAIS MATAMOROS
63 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES ZERMEÑO RODRIGUEZ MATAMOROS
64 MARIA DEL ROSARIO TORRES ALVARADO MATAMOROS
65 NOELIA CASTILLO TORRES MATAMOROS
66 RAUL MARTINEZ BERNAL MATAMOROS
67 ROGELIO PERUSQUIA SOLIS MATAMOROS
68 ROSA ALICIA DELGADO RIOS MATAMOROS
69 SANDRA CANO MARTINEZ MATAMOROS
70 TERESA RODRIGUEZ MEDRANO MATAMOROS
71 VIRGINIA VILLAGRAN MATAMOROS
72 ALEJANDRA ABIGAIL LOPEZ GAYTAN NUEVO LAREDO
73 CARLOS ALBERTO ARELLANO TORRES NUEVO LAREDO
74 CARLOS SOLIS ARELLANO NUEVO LAREDO
75 DANIEL GARAY AGUIRRE NUEVO LAREDO
76 EMILIO JAVIER MARTINEZ CHAVEZ NUEVO LAREDO
77 GRACIELA GOMEZ CABALLERO NUEVO LAREDO
78 JOSE ANTONIO MENDEZ FLORES NUEVO LAREDO
79 JOSE CARLOS BOTELLO LEMUS NUEVO LAREDO
80 MA GUADALUPE ORTIZ CASTRO NUEVO LAREDO
81 MARIA ANGELICA SANTANA PARRA NUEVO LAREDO
82 MARIO ALBERTO CERVANTES MENDOZA NUEVO LAREDO
83 MARIO ALBERTO GUERRERO BERNAL NUEVO LAREDO
84 MARIO ALCARAZ HERNANDEZ NUEVO LAREDO
85 RAMON SANCHEZ GALVAN NUEVO LAREDO
86 RODRIGO VALDEZ TORRES NUEVO LAREDO
87 SILVIA GUADALUPE RECIO GARCIA NUEVO LAREDO
88 SILVIA MARGARITA LARA RUIZ NUEVO LAREDO
89 ZULEMA MEDINA VILLARREAL NUEVO LAREDO
90 ALFREDO ABRAHAM MORENO RODRIGUEZ REYNOSA
91 ARMANDO GARCIA LUCIO REYNOSA
92 CARLOS AZAEL PULIDO DE LEON REYNOSA
93 CLAUDIA IVONNE FRANCO REYNOSA
94 CONSTANTINO YAÑEZ CORTEZ REYNOSA
95 DANIEL SUSTAITA FLORES REYNOSA
96 FRANCISCO BERNAL OLVERA REYNOSA
97 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ MARQUEZ REYNOSA
98 GUADALUPE ALEJANDRO SOLIS LOPEZ REYNOSA
99 JESUS EMMANUEL MARTINEZ VALDEZ REYNOSA
100 JOSE GUADALUPE DOMINGUEZ MONSIVAIS REYNOSA
101 JUAN ANGEL MONTEJANO HERNANDEZ REYNOSA
102 JUAN RENE GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA REYNOSA
103 MARIA DEL CARMEN BARAJAS GONZALEZ REYNOSA
104 YESENIA RODRIGUEZ ROSAS REYNOSA
105 ALAN ALEXIS IBAÑEZ SANDOVAL RIO BRAVO
106 ARNULFO CAZAREZ MANDUJANO RIO BRAVO
107 DORA MIRTA CHAPA LOPEZ RIO BRAVO
108 EFRAIN MEDRANO LUCIO RIO BRAVO
109 JAIME EDGAR CANTU GALVAN RIO BRAVO
110 LAURO ORTINO TOVIAS REYES RIO BRAVO
111 GRACIELA GUADALUPE PEÑA BANDA SAN FERNANDO
112 LORENA CARDENAS RAMIREZ SOTO LA MARINA
113 ALBERTO ROBERTO ROJAS REYNA TAMPICO
114 CECILIO REYES BANDA TAMPICO
115 GUADALUPE ELIZABETH OROZCO PADRON TAMPICO
116 MARIA DEL PILAR REYNA SILVA TAMPICO
117 MIGUEL ANGEL CHAVEZ CHAVEZ TAMPICO
118 PEDRO NARVAEZ SALAZAR TAMPICO
119 VALENTIN PULIDO SEGURA TAMPICO
120 VIRGINIA GOMEZ BECERRA TAMPICO
121 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ CHAVEZ VALLE HERMOSO
122 FRANCISCO CHAIRES HUERTA VALLE HERMOSO
123 JAIME TERAN LOPEZ VALLE HERMOSO
124 JOSE IVAN ALVAREZ SOLIS VALLE HERMOSO
125 MARCO ANTONIO GUEVARA GONZALEZ VALLE HERMOSO
126 ROBERTO CARLOS SANCHEZ MOYEDA VALLE HERMOSO
127 AGUSTIN MARTINEZ LOERA VICTORIA
128 ANTONIO DE JESUS ALVAREZ SERRANO VICTORIA
129 BALTAZAR GARCIA VICTORIA
130 CARLOS TORRES FUENTES VICTORIA
131 CID ROGELIO ANDREDE CESPEDES VICTORIA
132 DANTE ADALGUIVER MEDINA MARTINEZ VICTORIA
133 DIONICIO CRUZ ZUÑIGA VICTORIA
134 EDGAR ANTONIO HERRERA CASTRO VICTORIA
135 ELEASIB REYES BARRIOS VICTORIA
136 GERARDO SALINAS TREJO VICTORIA
137 GREGORIO MANZUR CANO VICTORIA
138 HECTOR JAVIER ZEPEDA ESCAMILLA VICTORIA
139 HORACIO SOTO GALLARDO VICTORIA
140 HUGO OSWALDO DIAZ ELIZONDO VICTORIA
141 IRVING FELIPE ZAMARRON LOPEZ VICTORIA
142 JOSE BRIGIDO JASSO HERNANDEZ VICTORIA
143 JULIO CESAR RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO VICTORIA
144 LUIS GERARDO JIMENEZ SILVA VICTORIA
145 MAGDALENO CAMACHO RAMIREZ VICTORIA
146 MARCO ANTONIO MALDONADO ZUÑIGA VICTORIA
147 MARTE AARON GARCIA VILLANUEVA VICTORIA
148 MIGUEL DE LA ROSA CANTU VICTORIA
149 OSCAR HUGO DEL CARMEN HINOJOSA VICTORIA
150 REYNA CRUZ CRUZ VICTORIA
151 RICARDO DEL ANGEL RAMOS RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA
152 VICTOR HUGO MEDELLIN RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA
Todos los derechos reservados © 2016 / Gobierno del Estado de Tamaulipas 2016 - 2022